Roczniki Absolwentów PSM I st. we Wschowie

2020

Anuszkiewicz Lena – fortepian
Fiedorowicz Piotr – fortepian
Kłos Alicja – saksofon
Kopaczyński Jonatan – flet
Lenarczyk Amelia – fortepian
Makarowski Jan – klarnet
Nijaka Oliwia – flet
Olszowska Hanna – skrzypce
Pechacz Julia – wiolonczela
Płóciniak Marcin – trąbka
Safiańczuk Szymon – trąbka
Strojwąs Wojciech – gitara
Szell Joachim – harfa
Tymczyszyn Iga – flet
Urbaniak Amelia – flet
Woroniec Mikołaj – wiolonczela

2019

Chudzińska Martyna – skrzypce
Dąbrowski Bartosz – saksofon
Konieczna Julia – flet
Kosińska Maria – skrzypce
Król Milena – klarnet
Leisner-Ciesielski Michał – saksofon
Majer Julia – fortepian
Mały Miłosz – fortepian
Wypych Tadeusz – trąbka
Wypych Władysław – fortepian

2018

Gałka Dawid – puzon
Jaworski Jędrzej – fortepian
Kopaczyński Samuel – trąbka
Korzan Szymon – gitara
Łączna Julia – klarnet
Mazur Patryk – gitara
Mickiewicz Alicja – wiolonczela
Pawlak Oliwia – fortepian
Przylepa Maria – flet
Rybka Wiktoria – fortepian
Suchecka Żaneta – flet
Trzciołek Damian – puzon
Wójcik Alicja – gitara

2017

Adamska Anna  – perkusja
Adamska Zuzanna  – gitara
Grabarz Sonia – skrzypce
Jarosz Michaela – wiolonczela
Kokocińska Daria – flet
Kopeć Aleksandra – perkusja
Marynowski Michał – puzon
Nieścior Stanisław – fortepian
Nogalski Arkadiusz – trąbka 
Przyjemski Jakub – klarnet
Smagała Anna Maria – flet
Stachowski Marcel – gitara
Telus Lorena – skrzypce
Trzciołek Tomasz – sakshorn
Wronka Norbert – fortepian

2016

Adamczewski Mateusz – fortepian
Anioła Arkadiusz – perkusja
Fogt Aleksander – puzon
Grzelak Marcelina – wiolonczela
Guralczyk Maciej – perkusja
Józefiak Izabela – klarnet
Juszczak Bartosz – klarnet
Juszczak Marcel – akordeon
Klamka Jakub – perkusja
Knieć Przemysław – skrzypce
Kościesza Natalia – fortepian
Lewandowska Agnieszka – gitara
Matyla Michał – puzon
Mech Julia – fortepian
Miziewicz Bartosz – akordeon
Piechota Maja – skrzypce
Sawicka Agnieszka – skrzypce
Szymańska Martyna – flet
Telus Tobiasz – fortepian
Woroniec Julia – saksofon

2015

Chudzik Adrian – fortepian
Dobreńczyk Jakub – fortepian
Dudziak Izabela – fortepian
Kałużna Klaudia – gitara
Kowalczyk Marcin – fortepian
Kreczetowski Jakub – akordeon
Kulus Kordian Stanisław – perkusja
Litorowicz Julia – flet
Łączny Tomasz – trąbka
Piotrowska Marta Anna – fortepian
Polański Ernest – akordeon
Rapta Justyna – skrzypce
Telus Zuzanna – saksofon
Wawrzyniak Zuzanna – saksofon
Wojciech Izabela – gitara

2014

Buchwald Martyna -skrzypce
Grodziski Sławomir – perkusja
Jarosz Joachim – fortepian
Kaczmarek Jeremi – wiolonczela
Klamka Weronika – wiolonczela
Knieć Małgorzata – fortepian
Kopaczyńska Noemi – flet
Leisner-Ciesielski Emanuel – klarnet
Maćkowiak Artur – perkusja
Mech Magdalena – skrzypce
Mika Marta – fortepian
Nikolin Wiktoria – skrzypce
Olejniczak Mariam – fortepian
Ratajewska Izabela – flet
Smagała Jakub – gitara
Smagała Weronika – skrzypce
Szalkowska Monika – skrzypce
Szymańska Aleksandra – gitara
Wierzbicka Natalia – wiolonczela
Zbik Magdalena – trąbka

2013

Buchwald Weronika – fortepian
Bucma Michał – perkusja
Bucma Mikołaj – trąbka
Filipowska Paulina – gitara
Gała Martyna – gitara
Grys Katarzyna – fortepian
Hauke Michał – perkusja
Jakubowska Oliwia – gitara
Jarosz Jeremi – fortepian
Kamińska Agata – gitara
Kazieczko Izabela – saksofon
Mandziuk Daniel – akordeon
Pawluk Paulina – gitara
Poźniak Szymon – fortepian
Rębisz Aldona – fortepian
Sobczuk Monika – fortepian
Sobczuk Piotr – gitara
Szalkowska Karolina – saksofon
Wawrzyniak Mikołaj – flet
Zając Paulina – flet

2012

Bielówka Anna – akordeon
Frankiewicz Kaja – skrzypce
Józefiak Mariola – flet
Klan Maria – fortepian
Kola Maria – flet
Matyla Paulina – saksofon
Mech Aleksandra – gitara
Oborski Kacper – gitara
Piwowar Paulina -fortepian
Sobczuk Krzysztof – fortepian
Stachowiak Monika – fortepian
Szczęsny Aleksandra – fortepian
Woźniak Karol – gitara

2011

Czechowska Klaudia – fortepian
Kazieczko Konrad – trąbka
Kochańska Julia – fortepian
Majer Ewa – gitara
Małkus Marianna – flet
Podkowski Jakub – saksofon
Przybylska Weronika – fortepian
Puchacz Szymon – gitara

2010

Dziaszyk Estera – flet
Grys Maciej – klarnet
Jurkowski Łukasz – perkusja
Jurkowski Robert – saksofon
Leśniak Anna Maria – fortepian
Łaskawiec Julia – skrzypce
Masłowska Sandra – flet
Maślak Hubert – gitara
Mikołajczak Mateusz – fortepian
Sierota Dominika – fortepian
Szymlet Agnieszka – skrzypce
Walner Katarzyna – fortepian

2009

Buszewicz Marta – fortepian
Herkt Klaudia – fortepian
Herkt Paulina – gitara
Jędrzejczak Izabela – gitara
Jóźwiak Marta – trąbka
Jóźwiak Patrycja – trąbka
Karolczyk Martyna – fortepian
Kochańska Joanna – fortepian
Kola Maria – fortepian
Kuźma Alicja – fortepian
Śliwińska Agata – perkusja
Wasyliszyn Alicja – fortepian
Wawrzyniak Julia – fortepian
Wojtera Przemysław – fortepian

2008

Adamczak Ewelina – flet
Bachowska Kamila – klarnet
Barć Wioleta – fortepian
Drgas Michał – trąbka
Gierlich Piotr – gitara
Grzybowska Laura – flet
Mikołajczak Paweł – skrzypce
Skupień Dominika – skrzypce
Stefaniak Marta – akordeon
Zaręba Paulina – fortepian

2007

Arciszewski Jacek – gitara
Dziubata Anna – fortepian
Dziubata Karolina – fortepian
Dziubata Natalia – flet
Gawor Łukasz – fortepian
Gąsiorek Szymon – perkusja
Gregorczyk Grażyna – skrzypce
Jankowska Aleksandra – fortepian
Kamińska Martyna – fortepian
Kiczka Maria – fortepian
Kocucha Natalia – fortepian
Lasyk Dorota – perkusja
Małkus Marianna – fortepian
Matyla Paulina – fortepian
Naskręt Patrycja – fortepian
Oliwa Filip – trąbka
Tomczak Piotr – fortepian
Wawrzyniak Martyna – flet
Wawrzyniak Szymon – perkusja
Wojciech Magdalena – saksofon

2006

Jarmołowicz Lidia – klarnet
Josefowicz Betina – skrzypce
Mikołajczak Michał – saksofon
Nowak Wojciech – fortepian
Pochanke Monika – fortepian
Postek Wiktor – fortepian
Stefaniak Jakub – klarnet
Suchora Konrad – fortepian
Sys Aleksandra – fortepian
Tyczyńska Monika – flet
Wojtowicz Łukasz – trąbka
Zalewski Łukasz – saksofon
Zasowska Katarzyna – gitara
Zbytniewski Michał – saksofon

2005

Drgas Jakub – trąbka
Dziubaty Paweł – saksofon
Florczak Tomasz – fortepian
Grys Karolina – skrzypce
Jankowiak Szymon – fortepian
Kupiec Maciej – fortepian
Leśniewski Mateusz – perkusja
Milkowski Kamil – fortepian
Piotrowicz Anna – fortepian
Rolla Anna – fortepian
Swat Aurelia – fortepian
Szawulak Bartłomiej – trąbka
Zajączkowski Bartosz – saksofon

2004

Artomski Mateusz – perkusja
Gbiorczyk Agnieszka – fortepian
Guzewicz Dobromir – flet
Janyszka Aleksandra – fortepian
Kocucha Monika – fortepian
Mielcarek Barbara – klarnet
Moder Roksana – skrzypce
Nowicka Agata – skrzypce
Olejnik Dagna – flet
Ograbek Marta – skrzypce
Różański Krzysztof – fortepian
Stefaniak Agata – fortepian
Stefaniak Małgorzata – klarnet
Stefaniak Paulina – fortepian
Szklarz Marcin – perkusja
Wawrzyniak Małgorzata – gitara

 2003

Borowiak Patrycja – fortepian
Dembicki Dominik – fortepian
Dunowski Łukasz – gitara
Gródecki Błażej – saksofon
Heinze Elżbieta – flet
Jung Justyna – fortepian
Kostańska Natalia – flet
Kusyk Sandra – fortepian
Olszewska Anna – skrzypce
Piwowar Adrian – saksofon
Rogalska Roksana – fortepian
Sawicka Karolina – fortepian
Stryjewska Katarzyna – fortepian
Swat Paweł – trąbka
Sys Piotr – gitara
Szawulak Barbara – skrzypce
Wypych Dawid – akordeon
Zaręba Damian – saksofon
Zaręba Mariusz – perkusja

2002

Budziszewska Sandra – skrzypce
Drgas Błażej – trąbka
Hilarski Łukasz – saksofon
Hryczyńska Wioleta – perkusja
Kamiński Radosław – perkusja
Kosińska Aleksandra – fortepian
Lewandowska Katarzyna – gitara
Michalak Joanna – fortepian
Skrzypczak Wiktoria – gitara
Suszyński Mateusz – klarnet
Szklarz Szymon – fortepian

2001

Frankiewicz Dagmara – fortepian
Nowak Marcin – fortepian
Ostrowska Marta – fortepian
Rynkiewicz Justyna – gitara

2000

Baczyński Tomasz – trąbka
Całek Agnieszka – fortepian
Całek Lidia – fortepian
Górska Małgorzata – fortepian
Hubert Joanna – fortepian
Janeba Roman – fortepian
Kaczmarek Justyna – flet
Krawczyk Błażej – akordeon
Lichnowska Agnieszka – fortepian
Lichnowska Anna – fortepian
Marciniak Katarzyna – fortepian
Mikuszewska Ewa – fortepian
Napieralska Liwia – fortepian
Przygoda Natalia – skrzypce
Sokołowski Jacek – fortepian
Stryjewska Joanna – fortepian
Wojcieszak Daria – fortepian
Wojda Iga – saksofon
Wojdak Paulina – fortepian

1999

Beta Bartosz – trąbka
Drobniak Barbara – fortepian
Gałka Szymon – klarnet
Jazgar Lidia – skrzypce
Józefowicz Anita – fortepian
Jung Joanna – fortepian
Kasperska Natalia – fortepian
Kąkalec Natalia – perkusja
Kowalski Grzegorz – akordeon
Krajewska Izabela – flet
Kubicz Dorota – fortepian
Mikuszewska Teresa – skrzypce
Smętek Małgorzata – flet
Stankiewicz Justyna – flet
Sys Piotr – klarnet
Szklarz Marcin – klarnet
Szklarz Rafał – saksofon
Wojciechowski Robert – akordeon
Wypych Dawid – fortepian
Zborowski Maciej – fortepian

1998

Bajon Anna – akordeon
Błaszyk Sebastian – perkusja
Borkowski Tomasz – klarnet
Chruszczewska Marta – fortepian
Hryczyńska Wioleta – fortepian
Poślednia Agnieszka – fortepian
Radomska Małgorzata – fortepian
Skrzypczak Wiktoria – fortepian
Sys Paweł – saksofon
Tchórzewska Agnieszka – fortepian
Wojcieszak Estera – fortepian
Wypych Paweł – skrzypce

1997

Jankowiak Marcin – fortepian
Kalisz Piotr – klarnet
Kaźmierczak Marta – akordeon
Kowal Anna – fortepian
Nowak Zuzanna – fortepian
Wawrzyniak Katarzyna – fortepian

1996

Fusiek Katarzyna – flet
Grys Jacek – trąbka
Hryczyńska Katarzyna – flet
Kasperska Monika – fortepian
Kopeć Ewa – fortepian
Kopeć Marta – fortepian
Kowal Michał – fortepian
Kuppe Monika – fortepian
Lewicki Kamil – fortepian
Mikuszewski Tomasz – skrzypce
Ostrowski Paweł – fortepian
Smektała Bartłomiej – perkusja
Sobecki Adrian – klarnet
Stanek Barbara – fortepian
Walczyńska Marta – flet
Wilk Marcin – fortepian
Wojnarowska Dorota – fortepian
Wojnarowska Katarzyna – fortepian
Wróblewska Adrianna – fortepian
Zielińska Iwona – skrzypce

1995

Czepczyńska Joanna – gitara
Grys Maria – skrzypce
Grzesiecka Agata – gitara
Kędziora Agnieszka – fortepian
Krawiec Elżbieta – fortepian
Makowski Szymon – gitara
Matysiak Jacek – klarnet
Mikuszewska Mirosława – fortepian
Panicz Marta – fortepian
Pryszczewska Anna – fortepian
Sokołowska Lidia – fortepian
Wiler Miłosz – trąbka
Żarczyński Maciej – fortepian

1994

Adamczak Magdalena – fortepian
Borowska Agnieszka – fortepian
Dziekański Marek – akordeon
Glińska Barbara – fortepian
Grochowczak Marcin – trąbka
Kaczmarek Małgorzata – fortepian
Kaminiarz Adrianna – fortepian
Kasperska Joanna – fortepian
Kokoszka Maciej – fortepian
Kurzacz Jarosław – fortepian
Majer Jarosław – gitara
Maćkowiak Barbara – wiolonczela
Napieralski Robert – fortepian
Pabierowski Daniel – klarnet
Sobczuk Marcin – fortepian
Sołtysiak Kinga – fortepian
Strzelczyk Aleksy – trąbka
Tomczak Kazimierz – fortepian
Walczak Rafał – saksofon
Żelichowska Magdalena – fortepian

1993

Całek Magdalena – fortepian
Gałka Stefania – fortepian
Gawełda Danuta – gitara
Janeczek Paweł – akordeon
Kaczmarski Marcin – saksofon
Maćkowiak Aneta – skrzypce
Michalewicz Jacek – akordeon
Mikuszewska Anna – fortepian
Mulkowska Małgorzata – akordeon
Nowak Daniel – fortepian
Olejniczak Dominik – akordeon
Rosa Agnieszka – fortepian
Rygusik Renata – fortepian

1992

Adamski Tomasz – fortepian
Banach Elżbieta – flet, gitara
Górny Roman – saksofon
Knieć Krzysztof – akordeon, fortepian
Kręc Karolina – fortepian
Małecka Julia – fortepian
Nowakowska Joanna – fortepian
Płończak Maciej – gitara
Romaniak Roman – klarnet
Sydorczyk Karolina – fortepian

1991

Adamska Aneta – fortepian
Alchimowicz Jacek – fortepian
Budzianowski Piotr – saksofon
Danielewicz Ewelina – fortepian
Janyszka Tomasz – fortepian
Kościelniak Tadeusz – fortepian
Łopusiewicz Joanna – fortepian
Małecka Joanna – fortepian
Matysiak Danuta – fortepian
Nowak Joanna – skrzypce
Sobczuk Anna – fortepian
Sokołowski Roman – fortepian
Szkurdź Sandra – gitara
Trybuchowska Eliana – fortepian
Walczak Rafał – gitara
Witkowska Monika – gitara
Zielonka Maciej – fortepian
Żarczyńska Małgorzata – fortepian

1990

Adamiak Agata – akordeon
Bojarska Anna – fortepian
Brzostowski Zdzisław – akordeon
Chromy Justyna – fortepian
Gałka Renata – fortepian
Jagodzik Maria – fortepian
Kaczmarski Marcin – klarnet
Kmieciak Lidia – gitara
Martyniuk Przemysław – gitara
Mincer Joanna – fortepian

1989

Chruszczewska Lidia – gitara
Kucharzyk Robert – klarnet
Kupczak Justyna – skrzypce
Małucka Agnieszka – fortepian
Matuszczak Ilona – gitara
Nieścior Eugeniusz – akordeon
Totoszko Mariusz – fortepian

1988

Gonera Izabela – fortepian
Kowal Stanisław – akordeon
Owczarek Adrianna – fortepian
Rygała Daniel – fortepian

1987

Bardziński Krzysztof – gitara

1986

Kokorniak Piotr – klarnet
Tomczak Beata – akordeon

1985

Fiebig Iwona – akordeon
Fogel Lucyna – fortepian
Gowdziak Rafał – fortepian
Karbowska Izabela – fortepian
Sobecka Alina – fortepian

1984

Kaźmierska Mariola – fortepian
Nachaj Bernadeta – fortepian

1983

Bilicka Barbara – akordeon
Dowhań Katarzyna – fortepian
Iwanowska Anna – fortepian
Lewandowska Małgorzata – fortepian
Mocek Edyta – fortepian
Muszkieta Anna – fortepian
Stępczak Małgorzata – fortepian
Sztewerzand Rafał – perkusja

1982

Bruchal Krzysztof – fortepian
Leszczyk Paweł – akordeon
Lichnowska Beata – fortepian
Łakiewicz Lidia – fortepian
Muszkieta Paweł – flet
Piechota Elżbieta – fortepian

1981

Jarosz Paweł – trąbka
Lewicka Hanna – fortepian
Mosiek Renata – fortepian
Nachaj Elżbieta – fortepian
Pawłusik Leszek – fortepian
Wawszkiewicz Bogusław – altówka
Żegalska Jolanta – fortepian

1980

Dzięcielewska Małgorzata – fortepian
Gorczak Regina – akordeon
Grodzka Barbara – fortepian
Hartman Ewa – waltornia
Kołodyński Dariusz – trąbka
Kołodyński Leszek – klarnet
Mosiek Renata – akordeon
Piechota Krzysztof – fortepian
Szablowska Małgorzata – fortepian
Szablowska Mirosława – fortepian
Żegalska Danuta – fortepian